Maharashtra Entries For All India Sub Junior Ranking Badminton Tournament (U-13 & U-15), Kakinada – 2017 as of 0000-00-00 00:00:00

Start Date : 2017-09-01     End Date : 2017-09-07     Last Entry Date : 2017-08-07     Withdrawal Date : 2017-08-18

 

Entries will be forwarded to BAI after last date of entry

Entry Fees Status - indicates payment made through payment gateway - online

Player ID Name Gender Event Category District Entry Fees Status Partner ID Partner Name Gender Partner District Entry Fees Status District approval Forwarded to BAI
24821 Aaditi Khandare Female Under 15 Single Ahmednagar Unpaid Approved Forwarded
14878 Akshay Katariya Male Under 15 Single Ahmednagar Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20455 Bhatoye Naishaa Female Under 13 Single Greater Mumbai Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20455 Bhatoye Naishaa Female Under 15 Single Greater Mumbai Unpaid Approved Forwarded
10939 HRISSHA DUBEY Female Under 15 Single Greater Mumbai Unpaid Approved Forwarded
10939 HRISSHA DUBEY Female Under 15 Double Greater Mumbai Unpaid 17405 Ananya Phadke Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17588 Prerana Alvekar Female Under 15 Single Kolhapur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17398 MANYA AVLANI Female Under 13 Single Mumbai Suburban Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17398 MANYA AVLANI Female Under 15 Single Mumbai Suburban Unpaid Approved Forwarded
18342 Samriddhi Kshatriya Female Under 15 Single Mumbai Suburban Unpaid Approved Forwarded
16222 Sushant Ravva Male Under 15 Single Mumbai Suburban Unpaid Approved Forwarded
11533 Tanishq Saxena Male Under 15 Single Mumbai Suburban Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20545 Ananya Durugkar Female Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
13686 Kripi Sajwan Female Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21361 Mrunmayee Pande Female Under 13 Double Nagpur Unpaid 20545 Ananya Durugkar Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21361 Mrunmayee Pande Female Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
7646 Nikkita Joseph Female Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
7646 Nikkita Joseph Female Under 13 Double Nagpur Unpaid 17398 MANYA AVLANI Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15849 Pinak Rokde Female Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
18684 Ojas Gedam Male Under 13 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15497 Aditi Sadhankar Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15497 Aditi Sadhankar Female Under 15 Double Nagpur Unpaid 15458 Riya Habbu Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20545 Ananya Durugkar Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
13686 Kripi Sajwan Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21361 Mrunmayee Pande Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
7646 Nikkita Joseph Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15849 Pinak Rokde Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
16342 Sophia Simon Female Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
11778 KIRTESH CHAUDHARI Male Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
18684 Ojas Gedam Male Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
24499 Shreesh Kashyap Male Under 15 Single Nagpur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17575 PRAJJWAL SONAWANE Male Under 13 Single Nashik Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17575 PRAJJWAL SONAWANE Male Under 15 Single Nashik Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21197 AANCHAL JAIN Female Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
24082 Sanika Patankar Female Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20652 Sanjana Ambekar Female Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20652 Sanjana Ambekar Female Under 13 Double Pune Unpaid 24082 Sanika Patankar Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15916 Shreeya Utpat Female Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15082 Tara Shah Female Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
24308 Aamod Panavkar Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
22512 Atharva Khisti Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21758 Nirban Pal Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21758 Nirban Pal Male Under 13 Double Pune Unpaid 20677 Ronak Gupta Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19172 PRATHAM WANI Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19172 PRATHAM WANI Male Under 13 Double Pune Unpaid 17575 PRAJJWAL SONAWANE Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21198 RITVIK KHEUR Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21198 RITVIK KHEUR Male Under 13 Double Pune Unpaid 24308 Aamod Panavkar Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20677 Ronak Gupta Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21369 SUVEER PRADHAN Male Under 13 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17405 Ananya Phadke Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
12673 Janhavi Kanitkar Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17297 Pooja Deshpande Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20653 Prutha Dekate Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
17423 RHUCHA SAWANT Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15458 Riya Habbu Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
24082 Sanika Patankar Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20652 Sanjana Ambekar Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15916 Shreeya Utpat Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
15082 Tara Shah Female Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19174 ARYA THAKORE Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19174 ARYA THAKORE Male Under 15 Double Pune Unpaid 19175 DHRUV THAKORE Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
18953 ARYAN SHETTY Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
10323 Atharv Aras Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
10323 Atharv Aras Male Under 15 Double Pune Unpaid 18240 PRATIK DHARMADHIKARI Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
22512 Atharva Khisti Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
11530 Darshan Pujari Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
11530 Darshan Pujari Male Under 15 Double Pune Unpaid 13803 Abhinav Thakur Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19175 DHRUV THAKORE Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19172 PRATHAM WANI Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21198 RITVIK KHEUR Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20677 Ronak Gupta Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21369 SUVEER PRADHAN Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
10406 VARUN KAPUR Male Under 15 Single Pune Unpaid Approved Forwarded
6302 Aarya Deshpande Female Under 15 Single Satara Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20658 Dnyaneshwri Phalke Female Under 15 Single Satara Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20659 Mukta Phalke Female Under 15 Single Satara Unpaid Approved Forwarded
20851 Madhura Jevargi Female Under 15 Single Solapur Unpaid Approved Forwarded
21104 Karishma Khardikar Female Under 15 Single Thane Unpaid Approved Forwarded
14007 NIYATI BIST Female Under 15 Single Thane Unpaid Approved Forwarded
14007 NIYATI BIST Female Under 15 Double Thane Unpaid 21104 Karishma Khardikar Female Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19712 Sri Harsha Jalumuru Male Under 15 Single Thane Unpaid Approved Forwarded
19712 Sri Harsha Jalumuru Male Under 15 Double Thane Unpaid 11996 Mandapati Dharmagna Male Unpaid Approved Forwarded

OUR PARTNERS

Badminton World Federation

The Badminton World Federation (BWF) is the international governing body for the sport of badminton recognised by the International Olympic Committee IOC.

Read More

Badminton Asia

Badminton Asia is the governing body of the badminton sport in Asia under the flagship of Badminton World Federation (BWF).

Read More

Badminton Association of India

Badminton Association of India (BAI) is the governing body of badminton in India.

Read More

MBA SPONSORS